Cheap Property for Sale
11,695 properties
below €100,000 in
94 countries
See all Properties
See all Properties
High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payment Plans
> Properties · for sale & rent · up to €100,000
6 photos
€ 63,920
£55,642.36
$74,326.18
Explore surroundings in Google maps
Loading...
High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payment Plans
High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payment Plans
📐 Size: 94 sqm
💰 Total Price: 4,587,200 EGP
🔥 Cash Price (15% Discount): 3,899,120 EGP
💳 Payment Plans:
✅ 20% Down Payment – 3 Years
▪️ Down Payment: 917,440 EGP
▪️ Monthly Installment: 101,938 EGP
▪️ Quarterly Installment: 305,813 EGP
✅ 25% Down Payment – 4 Years
▪️ Down Payment: 1,146,800 EGP
▪️ Monthly Installment: 71,675 EGP
▪️ Quarterly Installment: 215,025 EGP
📍 Prime Location – Street View
📅 Delivery: 2027
📞 WhatsApp: 01040051901
📧 Email: ghada@hurghadiansproperty.com
Apartment
Property ID: 80894
Floor area:
94 m²
Built in:
2025
Presently:
In construction
Structure:
Timber, Brick, Stone, Concrete, Other.
No. of bathrooms:
1
No. of bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Floor:
Any
Extras:
Private garage, Car park space, Balconies, Elevator, Full accessibility.
Ghada Mohamed
Phone: 01040051901
see all properties for sale from Ghada Mohamed
Query
I agree to save and process the entered data as explained in your
Privacy Policy
.
Please confirm that you allow us to save and process the entered data.
Please solve the captcha.